← Week 7
Left the most points on the field

Opportunity Underachiever

Matthew Golden got looks worth 19.2 and returned 6.9. Minimum 8 xFP — a bust has to have been someone you started.

Opportunity Underachiever

Matthew Golden

WR · GB · vs DET
-12.3vs xFP
Opportunity xFP
19.2
Actual
6.9
vs xFP
-64%

Matthew Golden got looks worth 19.2 and returned 6.9. Minimum 8 xFP — a bust has to have been someone you started.

Permalink & share card →

Also close

same grading

Everyone else graded the same way this week.

#PlayerPosTeamOpportunity xFPActualDiff
2Denzel BostonWRCLE14.54.2-10.3
3Jacoby BrissettQBARI26.316.5-9.8
4Patrick MahomesQBKC16.17.0-9.1
5Cam WardQBTEN15.26.7-8.5
6A.J. BrownWRNE14.46.3-8.1
7Daniel JonesQBIND12.64.6-8.0
8Jalen BrooksWRARI11.14.0-7.1

Share

Paste this link anywhere and it unfurls with the card above.