← Week 7
Converted looks into the most extra points

Opportunity Overachiever

Tony Pollard was expected for 17.8 from the opportunities he actually got and scored 35.0.

Opportunity Overachiever

Tony Pollard

RB · TEN · vs CLE
+17.2vs xFP
Opportunity xFP
17.8
Actual
35.0
vs xFP
+96%

Tony Pollard was expected for 17.8 from the opportunities he actually got and scored 35.0.

Permalink & share card →

Also close

same grading

Everyone else graded the same way this week.

#PlayerPosTeamOpportunity xFPActualDiff
2Luther Burden IIIWRCHI5.921.7+15.8
3Joe BurrowQBCIN14.828.9+14.1
4Omar Cooper Jr.WRNYJ6.720.0+13.3
5Zay FlowersWRBAL11.123.7+12.6
6Drake MayeQBNE16.628.4+11.8
7Jameson WilliamsWRDET11.923.6+11.7
8Mason TaylorTENYJ11.422.7+11.3

Share

Paste this link anywhere and it unfurls with the card above.