← Week 6
Left the most points on the field

Opportunity Underachiever

Dak Prescott got looks worth 25.4 and returned 13.0. Minimum 8 xFP — a bust has to have been someone you started.

Opportunity Underachiever

Dak Prescott

QB · DAL · vs GB
-12.4vs xFP
Opportunity xFP
25.4
Actual
13.0
vs xFP
-49%

Dak Prescott got looks worth 25.4 and returned 13.0. Minimum 8 xFP — a bust has to have been someone you started.

Permalink & share card →

Also close

same grading

Everyone else graded the same way this week.

#PlayerPosTeamOpportunity xFPActualDiff
2Will MalloryTEIND14.43.0-11.4
3Sam DarnoldQBSEA24.113.0-11.1
4Brock BowersTELV19.99.0-10.8
5CeeDee LambWRDAL21.911.5-10.4
6Bo NixQBDEN14.94.5-10.4
7Justin HerbertQBLAC20.09.8-10.3
8Jalon DanielsQBTB22.012.7-9.4

Share

Paste this link anywhere and it unfurls with the card above.