← Week 6
Converted looks into the most extra points

Opportunity Overachiever

Kenneth Walker III was expected for 12.8 from the opportunities he actually got and scored 26.9.

Opportunity Overachiever

Kenneth Walker III

RB · KC · vs LAC
+14.1vs xFP
Opportunity xFP
12.8
Actual
26.9
vs xFP
+110%

Kenneth Walker III was expected for 12.8 from the opportunities he actually got and scored 26.9.

Permalink & share card →

Also close

same grading

Everyone else graded the same way this week.

#PlayerPosTeamOpportunity xFPActualDiff
2Bhayshul TutenRBJAX8.722.7+14.0
3Tre TuckerWRLV12.024.2+12.2
4Jaylin NoelWRHOU6.818.7+11.9
5Tyrone Tracy Jr.RBNYG6.017.5+11.4
6Tommy TrembleTECAR7.218.6+11.4
7Germie BernardWRPIT8.820.2+11.4
8Kyle PittsTEATL9.520.5+11.0

Share

Paste this link anywhere and it unfurls with the card above.