← Week 5
Left the most points on the field

Opportunity Underachiever

Cam Ward got looks worth 16.7 and returned 6.0. Minimum 8 xFP — a bust has to have been someone you started.

Opportunity Underachiever

Cam Ward

QB · TEN · vs HOU
-10.7vs xFP
Opportunity xFP
16.7
Actual
6.0
vs xFP
-64%

Cam Ward got looks worth 16.7 and returned 6.0. Minimum 8 xFP — a bust has to have been someone you started.

Permalink & share card →

Also close

same grading

Everyone else graded the same way this week.

#PlayerPosTeamOpportunity xFPActualDiff
2Daniel JonesQBIND21.711.1-10.6
3Darnell MooneyWRNYG12.52.4-10.1
4Carnell TateWRTEN11.21.1-10.1
5Laquon TreadwellWRIND13.84.4-9.4
6Tyler ShoughQBNO11.11.8-9.3
7Rome OdunzeWRCHI12.73.5-9.2
8Jalen BrooksWRARI11.62.6-9.0

Share

Paste this link anywhere and it unfurls with the card above.