← Week 4
Left the most points on the field

Opportunity Underachiever

Matthew Stafford got looks worth 24.8 and returned 11.7. Minimum 8 xFP — a bust has to have been someone you started.

Opportunity Underachiever

Matthew Stafford

QB · LAR · vs PHI
-13.1vs xFP
Opportunity xFP
24.8
Actual
11.7
vs xFP
-53%

Matthew Stafford got looks worth 24.8 and returned 11.7. Minimum 8 xFP — a bust has to have been someone you started.

Permalink & share card →

Also close

same grading

Everyone else graded the same way this week.

#PlayerPosTeamOpportunity xFPActualDiff
2Isaiah LikelyTENYG21.610.1-11.5
3Davante AdamsWRLAR15.45.2-10.2
4Trey McBrideTEARI16.76.6-10.1
5Courtland SuttonWRDEN10.70.9-9.8
6Bryce LanceWRNO10.81.2-9.6
7Josh PalmerWRBUF10.30.8-9.6
8Kyler MurrayQBMIN20.711.5-9.2

Share

Paste this link anywhere and it unfurls with the card above.