← Week 4
Converted looks into the most extra points

Opportunity Overachiever

Tetairoa McMillan was expected for 20.6 from the opportunities he actually got and scored 38.2.

Opportunity Overachiever

Tetairoa McMillan

WR · CAR · vs DET
+17.6vs xFP
Opportunity xFP
20.6
Actual
38.2
vs xFP
+85%

Tetairoa McMillan was expected for 20.6 from the opportunities he actually got and scored 38.2.

Permalink & share card →

Also close

same grading

Everyone else graded the same way this week.

#PlayerPosTeamOpportunity xFPActualDiff
2Kenneth Walker IIIRBKC14.030.4+16.4
3Brian RobinsonRBATL9.025.2+16.2
4Bijan RobinsonRBATL12.727.2+14.5
5Nico CollinsWRHOU12.927.3+14.4
6Javonte WilliamsRBDAL15.128.8+13.7
7Ollie Gordon IIRBMIA5.717.0+11.3
8Emanuel WilsonRBSEA14.325.5+11.2

Share

Paste this link anywhere and it unfurls with the card above.