← Week 3
Left the most points on the field

Opportunity Underachiever

Malik Willis got looks worth 22.4 and returned 11.0. Minimum 8 xFP — a bust has to have been someone you started.

Opportunity Underachiever

Malik Willis

QB · MIA · vs KC
-11.4vs xFP
Opportunity xFP
22.4
Actual
11.0
vs xFP
-51%

Malik Willis got looks worth 22.4 and returned 11.0. Minimum 8 xFP — a bust has to have been someone you started.

Permalink & share card →

Also close

same grading

Everyone else graded the same way this week.

#PlayerPosTeamOpportunity xFPActualDiff
2Daniel JonesQBIND18.18.9-9.2
3Josh DownsWRIND19.110.2-8.9
4Jacory Croskey-MerrittRBWAS13.04.8-8.2
5Drake MayeQBNE14.05.8-8.2
6Ryan FlournoyWRDAL11.13.2-7.9
7Davante AdamsWRLAR24.217.2-7.0
8Malik WashingtonWRMIA15.68.6-7.0

Share

Paste this link anywhere and it unfurls with the card above.