← Week 3
Converted looks into the most extra points

Opportunity Overachiever

Jahmyr Gibbs was expected for 17.8 from the opportunities he actually got and scored 37.9.

Opportunity Overachiever

Jahmyr Gibbs

RB · DET · vs NYJ
+20.1vs xFP
Opportunity xFP
17.8
Actual
37.9
vs xFP
+113%

Jahmyr Gibbs was expected for 17.8 from the opportunities he actually got and scored 37.9.

Permalink & share card →

Also close

same grading

Everyone else graded the same way this week.

#PlayerPosTeamOpportunity xFPActualDiff
2Brock PurdyQBSF13.431.3+17.9
3Bijan RobinsonRBATL18.534.3+15.8
4Noah FantTENO4.317.3+12.9
5George KittleTESF11.323.2+11.9
6Juwan JohnsonTENO7.419.3+11.9
7Drake LondonWRATL13.123.9+10.8
8Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWRSEA19.830.4+10.6

Share

Paste this link anywhere and it unfurls with the card above.