← Week 2
Left the most points on the field

Opportunity Underachiever

Aaron Rodgers got looks worth 18.0 and returned 5.0. Minimum 8 xFP — a bust has to have been someone you started.

Opportunity Underachiever

Aaron Rodgers

QB · PIT · vs NE
-13.1vs xFP
Opportunity xFP
18.0
Actual
5.0
vs xFP
-72%

Aaron Rodgers got looks worth 18.0 and returned 5.0. Minimum 8 xFP — a bust has to have been someone you started.

Permalink & share card →

Also close

same grading

Everyone else graded the same way this week.

#PlayerPosTeamOpportunity xFPActualDiff
2Ted Hurst IIIWRTB14.73.7-11.0
3Adonai MitchellWRNYJ20.19.3-10.8
4Terry McLaurinWRWAS16.66.0-10.6
5Jameis WinstonQBNYG13.43.5-9.9
6C.J. StroudQBHOU26.617.0-9.6
7Ashton JeantyRBLV17.68.3-9.3
8Theo JohnsonTENYG9.30.0-9.3

Share

Paste this link anywhere and it unfurls with the card above.