← Week 2
Converted looks into the most extra points

Opportunity Overachiever

Jaxon Smith-Njigba was expected for 15.4 from the opportunities he actually got and scored 38.0.

Opportunity Overachiever

Jaxon Smith-Njigba

WR · SEA · vs ARI
+22.6vs xFP
Opportunity xFP
15.4
Actual
38.0
vs xFP
+147%

Jaxon Smith-Njigba was expected for 15.4 from the opportunities he actually got and scored 38.0.

Permalink & share card →

Also close

same grading

Everyone else graded the same way this week.

#PlayerPosTeamOpportunity xFPActualDiff
2Josh AllenQBBUF23.840.8+17.0
3Brock PurdyQBSF11.928.5+16.6
4CeeDee LambWRDAL15.231.3+16.1
5Davante AdamsWRLAR20.335.5+15.2
6Dak PrescottQBDAL16.629.8+13.1
7Amon-Ra St. BrownWRDET18.530.7+12.2
8Jake FergusonTEDAL6.218.3+12.1

Share

Paste this link anywhere and it unfurls with the card above.