← Week 1
Left the most points on the field

Opportunity Underachiever

DK Metcalf got looks worth 20.8 and returned 6.0. Minimum 8 xFP — a bust has to have been someone you started.

Opportunity Underachiever

DK Metcalf

WR · PIT · vs ATL
-14.8vs xFP
Opportunity xFP
20.8
Actual
6.0
vs xFP
-71%

DK Metcalf got looks worth 20.8 and returned 6.0. Minimum 8 xFP — a bust has to have been someone you started.

Permalink & share card →

Also close

same grading

Everyone else graded the same way this week.

#PlayerPosTeamOpportunity xFPActualDiff
2Malik WashingtonWRMIA14.64.8-9.8
3Roman WilsonWRPIT12.74.1-8.6
4Bo NixQBDEN14.66.4-8.1
5Jameson WilliamsWRDET14.66.5-8.1
6Matthew StaffordQBLAR12.55.1-7.4
7Aaron RodgersQBPIT19.912.5-7.4
8Drake MayeQBNE19.712.8-6.8